MECZ
12.03.18 | Klasyf. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 6-0 | Israel F2 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
WÅ‚ochy
01.02.96, 28 lat
01.02.96, 28 lat
Patrik Niklas-Salminen vs. Davide Albertoni - Wzajemne mecze
12.03.18 | Klasyf. | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | Davide Albertoni | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Israel F2 | twarda |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen form & Davide Albertoni form
Patrik Niklas-Salminen - ostatnie mecze
Mouilleron Le - halowa | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-5, 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toulouse Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampere Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.07.22 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bytom - ceglana | ||||
08.06.22 1. runda | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poznan Challenger - ceglana | ||||
29.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kouvola - twarda | ||||
20.05.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.22 2. runda | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 7-61, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nottingham - twarda | ||||
10.05.22 1. runda | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nottingham - twarda | ||||
02.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Billy Blaydes | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Rankin | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nottingham - twarda | ||||
21.04.22 2. runda | vs. Henry Patten | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.04.22 1. runda | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.04.22 2. runda | vs. Colin Sinclair | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.22 1. runda | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.03.22 1. runda | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lille Challenger - halowa | ||||
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.02.22 1. runda | vs. Joe Misrahi | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
08.02.22 1. runda | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vilnius - halowa | ||||
19.01.22 2. runda | vs. David Poljak | 6-73, 7-65, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.22 1. runda | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bath - halowa | ||||
11.01.22 1. runda | vs. Jan Choinski | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Forli 1 - halowa | ||||
02.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
22.12.21 1. runda | vs. Kareem Allaf | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
16.12.21 2. runda | vs. Dominik Palan | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.12.21 1. runda | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manama Challenger - twarda | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Helsinki Challenger - halowa | ||||
16.11.21 1. runda | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bratislava Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-76, 7-60, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
05.11.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu |
Davide Albertoni - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Troisdorf - ceglana | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
04.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anton Magnusson | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imran Daniel Abd Hazli | 6-4, 2-6, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-5, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 3-6, 6-3, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.11.19 1. runda | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zakhar Martsinkevich | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu |