MECZ
25.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Patrik Hartmeier | Jamie Krattiger | 6-3, 7-5 | Switzerland F4 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Szwajcaria
04.01.97, 27 lat
04.01.97, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwajcaria
18.09.01, 22 lat
18.09.01, 22 lat
Patrik Hartmeier vs. Jamie Krattiger - Wzajemne mecze
25.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Patrik Hartmeier | Jamie Krattiger | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Switzerland F4 | ceglana |
Patrik Hartmeier form & Jamie Krattiger form
Patrik Hartmeier - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
10.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
16.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarreguemines - dywanowa | ||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
28.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pajulahti - halowa | ||||
17.09.19 1. runda | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Horgen - ceglana | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Schlieren - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
19.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
25.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Reggio - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prague - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Jamie Krattiger - ostatnie mecze
M25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Timothy Gray | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charlie Pade | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominique Graf | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
30.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bikramjeet Singh Chawla | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Enmanuel Munoz | 6-73, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kacper Krolikowski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dean Thurner | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 2-6, 7-63, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roda - twarda | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gurb - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc Vidal Iglesias | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |