MECZ
05.06.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Patrick Ogier | Maxim Turyev | 6-2, 6-4 | Turkey F22 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Wielka Brytania
19.08.87, 36 lat
19.08.87, 36 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
18.09.00, 23 lat
18.09.00, 23 lat
Patrick Ogier vs. Maxim Turyev - Wzajemne mecze
05.06.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Patrick Ogier | Maxim Turyev | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F22 | ceglana |
Patrick Ogier form & Maxim Turyev form
Patrick Ogier - ostatnie mecze
Egypt F16 - ceglana | ||||
30.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F15 - ceglana | ||||
22.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Butulija | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hassan Badran | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F7 - twarda | ||||
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F7 - ceglana | ||||
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonid Avramenko | 7-67, 6-76, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F23 - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Krainik | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F4 - twarda | ||||
20.04.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F3 - ceglana | ||||
13.04.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu Zongbing | 6-1, 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F2 - ceglana | ||||
06.04.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jun Nan Tao | 4-6, 7-64, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Maxim Turyev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pau Fanlo Munuera | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-71, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - twarda | ||||
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - twarda | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-79, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F31 - ceglana | ||||
10.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F30 - ceglana | ||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Bombara | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F23 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F22 - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hastings | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F31 - twarda | ||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F30 - twarda | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F29 - ceglana | ||||
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Andrei Levine | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Khalil Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F17 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |