MECZ
26.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | USA F21 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
27.04.93, 30 lat
27.04.93, 30 lat
Or Ram-Harel vs. Christopher G Haworth - Wzajemne mecze
18.10.17 | 1. runda | Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | USA F34 | twarda |
10.08.17 | 2. runda | Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | USA F27 | twarda |
26.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Or Ram-Harel | Christopher G Haworth | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | USA F21 | twarda |
Or Ram-Harel form & Christopher G Haworth form
Or Ram-Harel - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sajur - twarda | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Conor Berg | 3-6, - Or Ram-Harel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Netanya - twarda | ||||
21.06.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 1-4, - Or Ram-Harel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.19 2. runda | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Akko - twarda | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jerusalem Challenger - twarda | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tel - twarda | ||||
26.03.19 1. runda | vs. Alon Elia | 0-4, - Or Ram-Harel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.03.19 1. runda | vs. Bastian Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.03.19 1. runda | vs. Nick Hardt | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Weston - ceglana | ||||
30.01.19 1. runda | vs. Pavel Krainik | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Palm - ceglana | ||||
26.01.19 Półfinał | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.19 2. runda | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.19 1. runda | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 7-5, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
15.01.19 1. runda | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F9 - twarda | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-74, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F8 - twarda | ||||
08.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.18 2. runda | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.18 1. runda | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F7 - twarda | ||||
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F14 - twarda | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Yankel Zemel | 5-7, 0-2, - Or Ram-Harel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
23.06.18 Finał | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.18 Półfinał | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alon Elia | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.18 2. runda | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F9 - twarda | ||||
15.06.18 Półfinał | vs. Alessandro Bega | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu |
Christopher G Haworth - ostatnie mecze
M25 Norman - twarda | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F31 - twarda | ||||
12.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Hadigian | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F17 - twarda | ||||
27.06.18 1. runda | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marius Frosa | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Brown | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F12 - ceglana | ||||
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Nefve | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.18 | vs. James Van Deinse | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F11 - ceglana | ||||
18.04.18 1. runda | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marcelo Sepulveda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zandrix Acob | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amad Ahmed | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F10 - twarda | ||||
11.04.18 1. runda | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Sullivan | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksiy Arovin | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F9 - twarda | ||||
04.04.18 1. runda | vs. Samuel Monette | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jared Pratt | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dallas Challenger - halowa | ||||
27.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F39 - halowa | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Myles Martin | 6-0, Myles Martin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Ramirez | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-71, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F37 - ceglana | ||||
15.11.17 1. runda | vs. Ulises Blanch | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F36 - ceglana | ||||
10.11.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.17 2. runda | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.17 1. runda | vs. Raleigh Smith | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F34 - twarda | ||||
18.10.17 1. runda | vs. Or Ram-Harel | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |