MECZ
07.08.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Oliver Golding | Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-3 | Belarus F1 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
21.12.99, 24 lat
21.12.99, 24 lat
Oliver Golding vs. Artsiom Cherkasau - Wzajemne mecze
07.08.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Oliver Golding | Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F1 | twarda |
Oliver Golding form & Artsiom Cherkasau form
Oliver Golding - ostatnie mecze
Great Britain - halowa | ||||
27.09.17 2. runda | vs. Tom Farquharson | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.17 1. runda | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - twarda | ||||
20.09.17 2. runda | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.17 1. runda | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-0, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tommy Bennett | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - twarda | ||||
17.09.17 Finał | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.17 Półfinał | vs. Evan Furness | 5-4, Evan Furness - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ryan Peniston | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.17 2. runda | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.17 1. runda | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Metti | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Beran | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F27 - twarda | ||||
02.09.17 Finał | vs. Davide Galoppini | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.17 Półfinał | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Riccardo Ghedin | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.17 2. runda | vs. Antonio Zucca | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 1. runda | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jesse Ross | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Leny Mitjana | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana Challenger - twarda | ||||
21.07.14 Klasyf. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Gnilozubov | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - twarda | ||||
15.07.14 1. runda | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - trawiasta | ||||
30.06.14 1. runda | vs. Joshua Ward-Hibbert | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.14 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Joshua Milton | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.14 2. runda | vs. Robert Carter | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
London - trawiasta | ||||
17.06.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Chiudinelli | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Artsiom Cherkasau - ostatnie mecze
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
31.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Baklanov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nasser Alyafei | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
24.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
18.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.19 1. runda | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francis Pare | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
09.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denis Milchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-75, 6-3, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ust - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-1, 2-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Minsk - twarda | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Volfson | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Conor Berg | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Liavonchyk | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Latvia F1 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richards Emulins | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lithuania F1 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nino Portales | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F1 - ceglana | ||||
16.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliver Golding | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
08.08.16 Klasyf. | vs. Annei Laska | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |