MECZ
07.10.19 | 1. runda | Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov | Maxim Krapivin/Sergei Pogosian | 6-1, 7-5 | M15 Karshi | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Uzbekistan
25.06.02, 21 lat
25.06.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Rosja
12.12.99, 24 lat
12.12.99, 24 lat
Uzbekistan
20.07.02, 21 lat
20.07.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Rosja
12.07.98, 25 lat
12.07.98, 25 lat
Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov vs. Maxim Krapivin/Sergei Pogosian - Wzajemne mecze
07.10.19 | 1. runda | Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov | Maxim Krapivin/Sergei Pogosian | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Karshi | twarda |
Olimjon Nabiev form & Maxim Krapivin form
Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Nur - twarda | ||||
08.07.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oleksii Krutykh/Vladyslav Manafov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.21 1. runda | vs. Adil Karakayev/Andrey Nelich | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
26.05.21 1. runda | vs. Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda | vs. Maxim Krapivin/Sergei Pogosian | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F41 - ceglana | ||||
17.12.18 1. runda | vs. Enrico Becuzzi/Augusto Virgili | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F40 - ceglana | ||||
10.12.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Tadeas Paroulek | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.18 1. runda | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Maxim Krapivin/Sergei Pogosian - ostatnie mecze
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alexis Boureau/Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 1. runda | vs. Boris Butulija/Aleksa Daskalovic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 1. runda | vs. Maxime Pauwels/Louis Tessa | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bukhara - twarda | ||||
14.10.19 1. runda | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda | vs. Olimjon Nabiev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pajulahti - halowa | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda | vs. Vesa Ahti/Ville Perkkola | 6-1, 1-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu |