MECZ
02.09.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Obrad Markovski | Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 6-4, 6-1 | Serbia F5 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Serbia
01.11.00, 23 lat
10396 $
01.11.00, 23 lat
10396 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
29.12.98, 25 lat
29.12.98, 25 lat
Obrad Markovski vs. Matteo Herrmann-Zunic - Wzajemne mecze
02.09.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Obrad Markovski | Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Serbia F5 | ceglana |
Obrad Markovski form & Matteo Herrmann-Zunic form
Obrad Markovski - ostatnie mecze
M15 Palm - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sunrise - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Segura | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Nikolic | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zekai Li | 2-6, 6-2, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-69, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Hernan Giovanniello | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Skopje Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Krouzek | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 0-1, - Obrad Markovski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Danic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerko Brkic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
07.03.23 1. runda | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Baldisserri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Wien | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan La Cava | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.01.23 2. runda | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Matteo Herrmann-Zunic - ostatnie mecze
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jovan Cirkovic | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Besir Durguti | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F46 - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F44 - ceglana | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksa Djordjevic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roko Savin | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ognjen Vasiljevic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Hecimovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
31.05.17 1. runda | vs. Ioannis Stergiou | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F16 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 1-1, - Matteo Herrmann-Zunic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F8 - ceglana | ||||
26.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Grega Boh | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
31.05.16 1. runda | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
24.05.16 1. runda | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 7-62, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
19.05.16 2. runda | vs. Frank Dancevic | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.16 1. runda | vs. Nebojsa Peric | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F15 - twarda | ||||
12.04.16 1. runda | vs. Amir Weintraub | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F14 - twarda | ||||
04.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F12 - twarda | ||||
21.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-3, 2-0, Aria Harajchi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F11 - ceglana | ||||
16.03.16 1. runda | vs. Aria Harajchi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.16 Klasyf. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dani Andres Rodrigues Acosta | Dani Andres Rodrigues Acosta - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu |