MECZ
30.10.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nikita Valentsev | Vitomir Markovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Turkey F41 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
17.10.98, 25 lat
17.10.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
12.05.97, 26 lat
12.05.97, 26 lat
Nikita Valentsev vs. Vitomir Markovic - Wzajemne mecze
30.10.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nikita Valentsev | Vitomir Markovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F41 | ceglana |
Nikita Valentsev form & Vitomir Markovic form
Nikita Valentsev - ostatnie mecze
Russia F8 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.18 1. runda | vs. Ivan Ponomarenko | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F15 - ceglana | ||||
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F13 - ceglana | ||||
31.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - halowa | ||||
13.03.18 1. runda | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F2 - halowa | ||||
05.03.18 1. runda | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F2 - twarda | ||||
14.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F1 - twarda | ||||
07.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F42 - ceglana | ||||
07.11.17 1. runda | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F41 - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitomir Markovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F40 - ceglana | ||||
23.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Krainik | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kooros Ghasemi | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F39 - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 2-6, - Nikita Valentsev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F34 - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danyil Chornous | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F33 - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F32 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F7 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Sergey Teteryukov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - twarda | ||||
01.08.17 1. runda | vs. Dejan Katic | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - twarda | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F2 - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F1 - twarda | ||||
20.06.17 1. runda | vs. Alexander Lobkov | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F19 - ceglana | ||||
16.05.17 1. runda | vs. Ivan Davydov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Vitomir Markovic - ostatnie mecze
Turkey F35 - ceglana | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Jalpota | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F34 - ceglana | ||||
28.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F33 - ceglana | ||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Butulija | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tadija Simic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Dragovic | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F13 - ceglana | ||||
19.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F48 - ceglana | ||||
18.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Nenad Vladusic | 6-75, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F47 - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dario Racic | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F46 - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelangelo Endrizzi | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F42 - ceglana | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aljaz Radinski | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F41 - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F40 - ceglana | ||||
23.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eymen Beytas | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Frane Nincevic | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dragan Peric | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Macedonia F1 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bastian Parada | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F3 - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Stokker | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksa Daskalovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
29.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
22.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Connor Johnson | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F5 - twarda | ||||
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Domen Gostincar | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F4 - twarda | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Hedman | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F3 - twarda | ||||
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Toni Neykov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |