MECZ
21.10.13 | Klasyf. | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | Anton Dubrov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Kazakhstan F8 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
18.06.95, 28 lat
18.06.95, 28 lat
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev vs. Anton Dubrov - Wzajemne mecze
07.08.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Anton Dubrov | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F1 | twarda |
21.10.13 | Klasyf. | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | Anton Dubrov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Kazakhstan F8 | twarda |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev form & Anton Dubrov form
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Bukhara - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Allanur Garryyev | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Khumoun Abdumalikov | 6-77, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guga Tavadze | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Almaty - twarda | ||||
11.07.19 2. runda | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fergana Challenger - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Namangan - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Andijan - twarda | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-75, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F2 - twarda | ||||
11.12.18 1. runda | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Barkat Khan | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F1 - twarda | ||||
04.12.18 1. runda | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-2, 6-74, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Muhammad Nauman Aftab | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F7 - twarda | ||||
27.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 7-65, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Krainer | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Bessire | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Anton Dubrov - ostatnie mecze
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
22.08.16 Klasyf. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Paliukhovich | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F4 - halowa | ||||
19.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - halowa | ||||
12.10.15 1. runda | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 6-77, 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
16.03.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskar Lusti | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.15 1. runda | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.15 Klasyf. | vs. Marek Rehacek | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
09.03.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Vervoort | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.15 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Dolezel | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F8 - twarda | ||||
02.03.15 1. runda | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehdi Naqvi | 5-2, Mehdi Naqvi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.15 Klasyf. | vs. Adrian Kohler | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - twarda | ||||
13.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Bubka | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F35 - twarda | ||||
06.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
18.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 1. runda | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
11.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Uladzimir Filipovich | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Latvia F1 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gerard Junyent | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tadas Tarasevicius | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lithuania F1 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.14 Klasyf. | vs. Nikita Lis | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Di Maro | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |