MECZ
03.11.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nicolas Uryson | Joaquin Benoit | 6-2, 6-2 | Argentina F8 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Argentyna
22.06.93, 30 lat
13241 $
22.06.93, 30 lat
13241 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Argentyna
23.03.01, 23 lat
23.03.01, 23 lat
Nicolas Uryson vs. Joaquin Benoit - Wzajemne mecze
03.11.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nicolas Uryson | Joaquin Benoit | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Argentina F8 | ceglana |
Nicolas Uryson form & Joaquin Benoit form
Nicolas Uryson - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
12.03.20 1. runda | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hurlingham - ceglana | ||||
03.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
25.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Milovice - halowa | ||||
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prague - halowa | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Getafe - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambermont - ceglana | ||||
22.08.19 2. runda | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Joaquin Benoit - ostatnie mecze
M25 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F9 - ceglana | ||||
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. German Savu | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F8 - ceglana | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F7 - ceglana | ||||
28.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximo Secatore | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |