MECZ
07.10.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 6-2 | Roja de | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
22.05.96, 27 lat
22.05.96, 27 lat
Nicolas Alvarez Varona vs. Lawrence Bataljin - Wzajemne mecze
07.10.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Roja de | ceglana |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona form & Lawrence Bataljin form
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - ostatnie mecze
Girona Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Murcia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 2 - halowa | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Elmer Moller | 5-7, 0-1, - Nicolas Alvarez Varona - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 1 - halowa | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Paul Jubb | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maspalomas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 2-4, - Nicolas Alvarez Varona - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Valencia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
19.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-79, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Cayetano March | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vigo - ceglana | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 7-64, 3-4, Rafael Izquierdo Luque - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Murcia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Borna Gojo | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 3 - twarda | ||||
06.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 2 - twarda | ||||
04.02.23 Półfinał | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.23 2. runda | vs. Ryan Peniston | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.23 1. runda | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
29.11.22 1. runda | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Valencia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.11.22 1. runda | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Lawrence Bataljin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 3-6, 0-3, - Lawrence Bataljin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 2 - ceglana | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 1 - ceglana | ||||
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Etienne Niyigena | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-75, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaan Donmez | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Patrik Meszaros | 6-74, 7-5, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aldin Jasarevic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Novak | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ali Yazdani | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Glib Sekachov | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kuching - twarda | ||||
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lakshya Gupta | 5-7, 6-0, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jack Loge | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
10.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zachary Viiala | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Naoki Tajima | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lachlan Vickery | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kigali - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Damien Wenger | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kigali - ceglana | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caloundra - twarda | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Oster | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tommy Czaplinski | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |