MECZ
07.09.15 | 1. runda | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Isa Mammetgulyyev | 7-5, 6-2 | India F13 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Turkmenistan
08.01.97, 27 lat
11350 $
08.01.97, 27 lat
11350 $
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev - Wzajemne mecze
21.09.15 | 2. runda | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Isa Mammetgulyyev | Isa Mammetgulyyev - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | India F15 | twarda |
07.09.15 | 1. runda | N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | Isa Mammetgulyyev | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | India F13 | twarda |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth form & Isa Mammetgulyyev form
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth - ostatnie mecze
Olbia Challenger - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Harlingen - twarda | ||||
19.10.22 1. runda | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Memphis - twarda | ||||
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Jake Trondson | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bath - halowa | ||||
10.01.22 Klasyf. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sahej Maker | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Losinj Challenger - ceglana | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 New - twarda | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pune - twarda | ||||
25.03.21 2. runda | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.21 1. runda | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sandesh Dattatray Kurale | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Indore - twarda | ||||
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Zane Khan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lucknow - twarda | ||||
01.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pune Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.11.19 1. runda | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Pol Wattanakul | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
24.09.19 1. runda | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Augsburg Challenger - ceglana | ||||
06.08.19 2. runda | vs. Julian Lenz | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. N.Sriram Balaji | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fergana Challenger - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hong - twarda | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Shintaro Imai | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vercelli - ceglana | ||||
09.05.19 2. runda | vs. Filippo Moroni | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
24.04.19 1. runda | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Isa Mammetgulyyev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
07.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-65, Karim Ibrahim - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 4-6, 7-62, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trnava - halowa | ||||
25.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-74, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gyor - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Maric | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matyas Metyko | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Baja - ceglana | ||||
15.08.19 1. runda | vs. Daniel Vrba | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wels - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefano Pyringer | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Piestany - ceglana | ||||
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 1-2, Ivan Kosec - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Khin | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Julian Schubert | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Walton | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prague - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Blecha | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Piestany - ceglana | ||||
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
26.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |