MECZ
06.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mohammad Mirzaei | Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 7-5 | Turkey F18 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Iran
07.02.00, 24 lat
07.02.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Finlandia
16.08.00, 23 lat
16.08.00, 23 lat
Mohammad Mirzaei vs. Hermanni Tiainen - Wzajemne mecze
06.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mohammad Mirzaei | Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F18 | ceglana |
Mohammad Mirzaei form & Hermanni Tiainen form
Mohammad Mirzaei - ostatnie mecze
Turkey F34 - ceglana | ||||
28.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Horst Rieder | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F33 - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F32 - ceglana | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F30 - ceglana | ||||
01.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Thiem | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F29 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - ceglana | ||||
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F18 - ceglana | ||||
07.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polat Gulcur | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F8 - ceglana | ||||
07.09.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Armin Abbasian | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Hermanni Tiainen - ostatnie mecze
M15 Hyvinkaa - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-0, 6-72, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
24.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampere Challenger - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
30.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elmer Moller | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kouvola - twarda | ||||
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
25.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ying Hou | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Helsinki - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-79, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kouvola - twarda | ||||
26.05.21 1. runda | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pajulahti - halowa | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Helsinki - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F4 - halowa | ||||
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F3 - halowa | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F2 - dywanowa | ||||
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richards Emulins | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F3 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Sillanpaa | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F2 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-78, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F1 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jason Sormunen | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lithuania F1 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F20 - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F19 - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F18 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammad Mirzaei | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F17 - ceglana | ||||
29.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linus Krohn | 5-7, 7-63, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F5 - twarda | ||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F3 - twarda | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vangelis Fragistas | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F4 - halowa | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |