MECZ
25.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | Robert Strombachs | 7-5, 6-4 | Greece F5 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
USA
07.01.92, 32 lat
07.01.92, 32 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels vs. Robert Strombachs - Wzajemne mecze
25.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | Robert Strombachs | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Greece F5 | twarda |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels form & Robert Strombachs form
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - ostatnie mecze
M15 Tucson - twarda | ||||
12.02.19 1. runda | vs. Jose Olivares | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Claremont - twarda | ||||
05.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacob Bullard | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tucson - twarda | ||||
08.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Robles | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F39 - ceglana | ||||
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F9 - twarda | ||||
11.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Uisung Park | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F8 - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jung-Woong Na | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F7 - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F5 - twarda | ||||
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Makoto Ochi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F4 - twarda | ||||
13.08.18 1. runda | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F11 - twarda | ||||
19.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Huixin Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.18 2. runda | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 7-5, 6-714, 3-0, Wei Qiang Zheng - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 1. runda | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F10 - twarda | ||||
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Weibowen Zou | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F9 - twarda | ||||
02.07.18 1. runda | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-5, - Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F3 - twarda | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Woo Hyeok Jang | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jin Sung Han | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F2 - twarda | ||||
13.06.18 2. runda | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.18 1. runda | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. In Kyo Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F5 - twarda | ||||
07.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-0, 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregory Nitayamekin | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F4 - twarda | ||||
30.04.18 1. runda | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu |
Robert Strombachs - ostatnie mecze
Pau Challenger - halowa | ||||
19.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Glasgow Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.02.24 2. runda | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 1. runda | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alastair Gray | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. George Houghton | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - halowa | ||||
05.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 7-5, 6-73, 0-3, - Robert Strombachs - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 Finał | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.11.23 Finał | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-4, 3-0, Petr Bar Biryukov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |