MECZ
21.01.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Milos Sekulic | Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | Spain F2 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
08.06.00, 23 lat
08.06.00, 23 lat
Milos Sekulic vs. Arthur Hugounenq - Wzajemne mecze
21.01.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Milos Sekulic | Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Spain F2 | ceglana |
Milos Sekulic form & Arthur Hugounenq form
Milos Sekulic - ostatnie mecze
Sweden F3 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 1. runda | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-72, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Rikard Roos | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
19.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ondrej Styler | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Garry Tokas | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
12.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F8 - twarda | ||||
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hady Habib | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyle Johnson | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F4 - ceglana | ||||
05.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F3 - ceglana | ||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F2 - ceglana | ||||
21.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Largo | 7-62, 1-0, Hugo Largo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F4 - halowa | ||||
07.11.17 1. runda | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F3 - halowa | ||||
01.11.17 2. runda | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.17 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Norfeldt | 2-6, 6-0, 2-1, David Norfeldt - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F2 - dywanowa | ||||
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Pavel Filin | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F4 - halowa | ||||
02.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Linus Frost | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Arthur Hugounenq - ostatnie mecze
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
12.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
27.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bressuire - halowa | ||||
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grasse - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F22 - halowa | ||||
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jerome Catalan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 6-2, 4-6, 4-1, Marcos Torralbo-Albos - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karan Lalchandani | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F28 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Bernal Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 5-7, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F27 - ceglana | ||||
08.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F7 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Maas | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F7 - twarda | ||||
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Thivant | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - ceglana | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F10 - ceglana | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F4 - ceglana | ||||
04.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F3 - ceglana | ||||
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F2 - ceglana | ||||
21.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milos Sekulic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Flemming Peters | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |