MECZ
05.03.18 | Klasyf. | Mikhail Korovin | Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-3, 6-4 | Turkey F9 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwecja
15.05.95, 28 lat
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 lat
11334 $
Mikhail Korovin vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm - Wzajemne mecze
05.03.18 | Klasyf. | Mikhail Korovin | Jakob Johansson-Holm | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F9 | ceglana |
Mikhail Korovin form & Jakob Johansson-Holm form
Mikhail Korovin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
03.09.19 1. runda | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gyor - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
22.08.19 2. runda | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
18.07.19 1. runda | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vilnius - ceglana | ||||
11.07.19 2. runda | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
03.07.19 1. runda | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 1. runda | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 1. runda | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.04.19 2. runda | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.19 1. runda | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Murcia - ceglana | ||||
19.03.19 1. runda | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
07.03.19 2. runda | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Jakob Johansson-Holm - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Getafe - twarda | ||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.04.19 1. runda | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
04.04.19 2. runda | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.19 1. runda | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Murcia - ceglana | ||||
21.03.19 1. runda | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |