MECZ
27.05.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | M25+H Bacau | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
07.04.98, 25 lat
07.04.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
09.09.01, 22 lat
09.09.01, 22 lat
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu - Wzajemne mecze
27.05.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | M25+H Bacau | ceglana |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu form & Mihai Razvan Marinescu form
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
16.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mac Kiger | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
03.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christopher Bulus | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pittsburgh - ceglana | ||||
11.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Kuszynski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
13.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
26.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
19.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
13.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmad Abd Rabuh | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
19.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Radu Florin Macovei | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasiliy Kichigin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Alexandru Slavescu | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
05.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Denislav Prodanov | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
14.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francis Pare | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 0-2, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chitila - ceglana | ||||
30.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 1-3, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-71, 0-2, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 0-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-5, - Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Mihai Razvan Marinescu - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-77, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shubham Malhotra | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Denys Klok | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 1. runda | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 2-0, Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alp Horoz | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Samuele Pieri | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-65, 3-1, Koray Kirci - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Josh Reid | 1-6, 0-3, - Mihai Razvan Marinescu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Stefan Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Bence Toth | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 1. runda | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |