MECZ
23.01.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Mateusz Terczynski | Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 6-4 | Egypt F2 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Polska
02.03.96, 28 lat
21841 $
02.03.96, 28 lat
21841 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
10.01.97, 27 lat
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 lat
18475 $
Mateusz Terczynski vs. Aleksei Khomich - Wzajemne mecze
09.02.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Aleksei Khomich | Mateusz Terczynski | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Sharm | twarda |
23.01.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Mateusz Terczynski | Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F2 | twarda |
Mateusz Terczynski form & Aleksei Khomich form
Mateusz Terczynski - ostatnie mecze
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szczawno - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 1. runda | vs. Maciej Rajski | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bielsko - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mikolaj Migdalski | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Kana | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Gula | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wesley - twarda | ||||
23.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timothy Phung | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tallahassee - halowa | ||||
25.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-74, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
08.09.22 2. runda | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - ceglana | ||||
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Michal Novansky | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
25.08.22 2. runda | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
30.06.22 2. runda | vs. Leo Borg | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.22 1. runda | vs. Jan Satral | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stuttgart - trawiasta | ||||
04.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - halowa | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
05.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu |
Aleksei Khomich - ostatnie mecze
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pirot - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
27.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |