MECZ
20.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mateo Barreiros Reyes | Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 6-1, 1-0, - krecz | Brazil F6 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Brazylia
16.03.98, 26 lat
16.03.98, 26 lat
Mateo Barreiros Reyes vs. Enrico Dos Santos Lima - Wzajemne mecze
20.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mateo Barreiros Reyes | Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 6-1, 1-0, Enrico Dos Santos Lima - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Brazil F6 | ceglana |
Mateo Barreiros Reyes form & Enrico Dos Santos Lima form
Mateo Barreiros Reyes - ostatnie mecze
Sao Leopoldo - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maceio - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Feira - twarda | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Recife - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lajeado - ceglana | ||||
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 1-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lujan - ceglana | ||||
29.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Punta - ceglana | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Cruz - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Lilov | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belem - twarda | ||||
19.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, Enzo Camargo Lima - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lucca Pinto | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santo Domingo - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | - | szczegóły meczu |
Enrico Dos Santos Lima - ostatnie mecze
Brazil F9 - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 6-75, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F8 - ceglana | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Queiroz | 6-77, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F7 - ceglana | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F6 - ceglana | ||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 1-6, 0-1, - Enrico Dos Santos Lima - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F5 - ceglana | ||||
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Heitor Thieme | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 7-65, 3-0, Joao Marcos Nusdeo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F3 - ceglana | ||||
08.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Araya | 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F2 - ceglana | ||||
01.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Erramuspe | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F1 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Garkavenko | 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Pairetti | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F4 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.18 1. runda | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Ferrari Maciel | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F2 - ceglana | ||||
29.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F1 - ceglana | ||||
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rai Vicente De Araujo | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F4 - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 5-7, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Muzzi | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F3 - ceglana | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F2 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luiz Eduardo Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F11 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F8 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei Oprisor | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F14 - ceglana | ||||
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F13 - ceglana | ||||
03.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-71, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adriaan De Jager | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F12 - ceglana | ||||
27.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Fleming | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - ceglana | ||||
20.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabio Mercuri | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |