MECZ
07.10.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Martins Rocens | Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-3, 6-3 | Roja de | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Lotwa
09.04.00, 24 lat
09.04.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
03.04.89, 35 lat
03.04.89, 35 lat
Martins Rocens vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez - Wzajemne mecze
07.10.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Martins Rocens | Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Roja de | ceglana |
Martins Rocens form & Jeremias Lima-Perez form
Martins Rocens - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-74, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tarragona - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Les - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 7-64, 6-78, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-4, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 0-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
09.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Jeremias Lima-Perez - ostatnie mecze
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
21.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
30.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roger Pascual Ferra | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
04.01.22 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Neri | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seth Gochnauer | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Girona - ceglana | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loule - twarda | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Platja - ceglana | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Turchi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
02.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vincenti | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Borja Roger Quinta | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Sentkar | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F13 - ceglana | ||||
12.09.18 1. runda | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andi Jianu | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Matei Fotea | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F12 - ceglana | ||||
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |