MECZ
12.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Martin Van Der Meerschen | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-2, 6-2 | Belgium F8 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Belgia
14.06.00, 23 lat
14.06.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chile
05.03.98, 26 lat
05.03.98, 26 lat
Martin Van Der Meerschen vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - Wzajemne mecze
12.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Martin Van Der Meerschen | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Belgium F8 | ceglana |
Martin Van Der Meerschen form & Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay form
Martin Van Der Meerschen - ostatnie mecze
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Larue | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Henry Patten | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
15.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
06.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
24.08.20 Klasyf. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vogau - ceglana | ||||
17.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
05.03.20 2. runda | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.20 1. runda | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
25.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 4-0, Grigoriy Korobeynikov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.10.19 1. runda | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Watt | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambermont - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
15.08.19 2. runda | vs. Romain Barbosa | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Franzini | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
13.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Peter | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F3 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F2 - ceglana | ||||
17.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F1 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Bunster | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F8 - ceglana | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Clemente | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F7 - ceglana | ||||
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F6 - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Naser | 7-67, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Iturra | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F2 - ceglana | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel Lopez | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F8 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F7 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Esteves | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F5 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Verboven | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F3 - ceglana | ||||
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Corbin Benson | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F2 - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Sitek | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - ceglana | ||||
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |