Słowenia
14.03.87, 37 lat
11348 $
14.03.87, 37 lat
11348 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Słowenia
24.05.86, 37 lat
24.05.86, 37 lat
Martin Rmus vs. Saso Bende - Wzajemne mecze
26.08.13 | Klasyf. | Martin Rmus | Saso Bende | 1-6, 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Austria F9 | ceglana |
Martin Rmus form & Saso Bende form
Martin Rmus - ostatnie mecze
Austria F9 - ceglana | ||||
26.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matej Leljak | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.13 1. runda | vs. Fabian Lipautz | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.13 2. runda | vs. Pascal Brunner | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.13 Klasyf. | vs. Saso Bende | 1-6, 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F7 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.13 Klasyf. | vs. Thomas Colautti | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.13 2. runda | vs. Kresimir Ritz | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.13 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mike Urbanija | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Blaz Bizjak | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.13 1. runda | vs. Josko Topic | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F5 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.13 1. runda | vs. Michael Bois | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.13 2. runda | vs. Jakub Filipsky | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F3 - ceglana | ||||
23.07.12 1. runda | vs. Markus Eriksson | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovenia F2 - ceglana | ||||
04.06.12 1. runda | vs. Lewis Burton | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.12 2. runda | vs. Julien Dubail | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F12 - ceglana | ||||
10.10.11 1. runda | vs. Kristijan Mesaros | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ljubljana Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.09.11 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.11 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andraz Bedene | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Andraz Bedene - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F6 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.11 1. runda | vs. Blaz Rola | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.11 1. runda | vs. Nikola Cacic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bosnia & - ceglana | ||||
02.05.11 1. runda | vs. Jiri Skoloudik | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
23.04.11 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Cruciat | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F3 - ceglana | ||||
21.03.11 1. runda | vs. Leonard Ivic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.11 2. runda | vs. Marcel Zimmermann | 7-5, 6-71, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
13.09.10 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catalin-Ionut Gard | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F6 - ceglana | ||||
16.08.10 1. runda | vs. Sasa Stojisavljevic | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F3 - ceglana | ||||
09.08.10 2. runda | vs. Radim Urbanek | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.10 1. runda | vs. Marcus Weiglhofer | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F20 - ceglana | ||||
02.08.10 1. runda | vs. Francesco Picco | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F17 - ceglana | ||||
12.07.10 1. runda | vs. Francesco Piccari | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F16 - ceglana | ||||
05.07.10 1. runda | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Saso Bende - ostatnie mecze
Cortina Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Pashanski | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Barluzzi | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovenia F2 - ceglana | ||||
26.05.14 2. runda | vs. Julien Cagnina | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.14 1. runda | vs. Miha Mlakar | 7-65, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F5 - ceglana | ||||
24.03.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matic Spec | 3-6, 6-3, 5-6, - Saso Bende - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.14 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F14 - ceglana | ||||
04.11.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ante Marincic | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F13 - ceglana | ||||
28.10.13 Klasyf. | vs. Jens Hauser | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Dolezel | 6-4, 6-70, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Blazevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F9 - ceglana | ||||
26.08.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Pichler | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.13 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Rmus | 6-1, 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Loconte | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F7 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.13 Klasyf. | vs. Ante Marincic | 6-3, 4-6, 3-1, - Saso Bende - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Kraljevic | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovak Republic - ceglana | ||||
29.07.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Dolezel | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.13 1. runda | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.13 Klasyf. | vs. Marcel Waloch | 6-3, 0-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthaeus Nguyen | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F5 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Altmann | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.13 Klasyf. | vs. Jakub Filipsky | 6-3, 6-78, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovak Republic - ceglana | ||||
15.07.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radoslav Novodomec | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.13 1. runda | vs. Bastian Wagner | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.13 Klasyf. | vs. Davide Melchiorre | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.13 2. runda | vs. Kamil Capkovic | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
08.07.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Bisko | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portoroz Challenger - twarda | ||||
30.06.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |