MECZ
11.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Meshref | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Serbia
10.12.99, 24 lat
10.12.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
27.04.98, 25 lat
27.04.98, 25 lat
Marko Pavlovic (1999) vs. Matteo Meneghetti - Wzajemne mecze
11.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Meshref | twarda |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) form & Matteo Meneghetti form
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - ostatnie mecze
M15 Budva - ceglana | ||||
02.06.22 2. runda | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.22 1. runda | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Burgas - ceglana | ||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
25.06.19 1. runda | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gyula - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F13 - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Matteo Meneghetti - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Covato | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Agostini | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seyed Hasan Mousavi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Arcila | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ziad Hemida | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. George Gregoriou | 7-66, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tehran - ceglana | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tehran - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-74, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gal Emersic Potocnik | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu |