MECZ
25.11.13 | 2. runda klasyf. | Marko Djokovic | Olivier Duberville | 6-4, 7-63 | Spain F41 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
05.02.93, 31 lat
05.02.93, 31 lat
Marko Djokovic vs. Olivier Duberville - Wzajemne mecze
25.11.13 | 2. runda klasyf. | Marko Djokovic | Olivier Duberville | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | Spain F41 | twarda |
Marko Djokovic form & Olivier Duberville form
Marko Djokovic - ostatnie mecze
Marbella Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.03.19 1. runda | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville Challenger - ceglana | ||||
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cordenons Challenger - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent Challenger - ceglana | ||||
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Cacic | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Marbella Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville Challenger - ceglana | ||||
02.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Strokan | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Benedetto - ceglana | ||||
16.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Escobar | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piercarlo Coccio | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Croatia F19 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.14 1. runda | vs. Andre Biro | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F13 - ceglana | ||||
15.09.14 1. runda | vs. Laslo Djere | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
08.09.14 1. runda | vs. Arthur De Greef | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F10 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.14 1. runda | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivan Bjelica | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 2. runda | vs. Miki Jankovic | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F9 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.14 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.14 2. runda | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 2-6, 6-1, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F8 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.14 1. runda | vs. Medy Chettar | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Segovia Challenger - twarda | ||||
26.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Baluda | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
14.07.14 2. runda | vs. Matej Sabanov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.14 1. runda | vs. Miki Jankovic | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
23.06.14 1. runda | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.14 2. runda | vs. Ivan Bjelica | 4-6, 7-68, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
16.06.14 2. runda | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 7-5, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.14 1. runda | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F6 - twarda | ||||
14.04.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Srdjan Jakovljevic | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Olivier Duberville - ostatnie mecze
Bordeaux Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxime Hamou | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Switzerland F3 - ceglana | ||||
17.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dario Huber | 2-6, 6-4, 3-5, - Olivier Duberville - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F1 - ceglana | ||||
26.01.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Reunion Island - twarda | ||||
25.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matt Seeberger | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F5 - ceglana | ||||
08.09.14 1. runda | vs. Marc Garcia-Roman | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.14 Klasyf. | vs. Alberto Maria Lombardi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F4 - ceglana | ||||
01.09.14 1. runda | vs. Alexander Jakupovic | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.14 Klasyf. | vs. Fares Elaouani | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F28 - twarda | ||||
18.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Evangelisti | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 1. runda | vs. Bjorn Thomson | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Billios | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bulgaria F2 - ceglana | ||||
16.06.14 Klasyf. | vs. Thomas Grinberg | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F2 - twarda | ||||
19.05.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Snobel | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F1 - twarda | ||||
12.05.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - halowa | ||||
10.03.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karl Grossey | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - halowa | ||||
03.03.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryota Kishi | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F42 - twarda | ||||
02.12.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonel Videla | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alfonso Costa | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F41 - twarda | ||||
25.11.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Djokovic | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mauricio Marco Benitez Zafra | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F40 - dywanowa | ||||
18.11.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Semmler | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F39 - dywanowa | ||||
11.11.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Dominguez Alonso | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F38 - dywanowa | ||||
04.11.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agustin Gonzalez-Martin | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F20 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gennady Ushakov | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.13 Klasyf. | vs. Maciej Nowak | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.13 1. runda | vs. Ramy Kamal Aita | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F19 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.13 Klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Kunz | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |