Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
18.10.97, 26 lat
18.10.97, 26 lat
Marco Miceli vs. Umberto Giovannini - Wzajemne mecze
01.07.18 | Klasyf. | Marco Miceli | Umberto Giovannini | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Italy F17 | ceglana |
Marco Miceli form & Umberto Giovannini form
Marco Miceli - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daniele Minighini | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 1. runda | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 7-62, 0-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Enzo Rimoli | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Vavassori | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 7-64, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pescara - ceglana | ||||
10.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 2. runda | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Vito Antonio Darderi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Samuele Pieri | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gubbio - ceglana | ||||
22.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
27.06.23 1. runda | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 5-7, - Marco Miceli - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rabat - ceglana | ||||
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Reda Bennani | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Lazov | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
20.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.23 2. runda | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.23 1. runda | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 1. runda | vs. Andreas Timini | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Umberto Giovannini - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 7-63, 6-72, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radhouane Kouni | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luc Fomba | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 7-65, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Garcia Suarez | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Hoskins | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Pudney | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-71, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Edgbaston - halowa | ||||
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mae Malige | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nevers - halowa | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Colne | 6-1, 6-75, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
18.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |