MECZ
21.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Marc Fornell-Mestres | Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-0, 1-0, - krecz | Spain F26 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
03.04.89, 35 lat
03.04.89, 35 lat
Marc Fornell-Mestres vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez - Wzajemne mecze
21.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Marc Fornell-Mestres | Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-0, 1-0, Jeremias Lima-Perez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Spain F26 | ceglana |
Marc Fornell-Mestres form & Jeremias Lima-Perez form
Marc Fornell-Mestres - ostatnie mecze
Italy F33 - ceglana | ||||
23.10.18 1. runda | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F28 - ceglana | ||||
21.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 5-6, -def. | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.18 2. runda | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F27 - ceglana | ||||
13.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.18 2. runda | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 7-5, 1-0, Lamine Ouahab - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F26 - ceglana | ||||
07.09.18 2. runda | vs. Omar Salman | 4-6, 2-5, - Marc Fornell-Mestres - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F25 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.18 2. runda | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 1. runda | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F24 - ceglana | ||||
22.08.18 2. runda | vs. Pedro Cachin | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-1, Alvaro Lopez San Martin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaysia F2 - twarda | ||||
12.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 3-6, 2-5, - Marc Fornell-Mestres - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.18 2. runda | vs. Rhett Purcell | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-4, 6-74, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F13 - twarda | ||||
29.05.18 1. runda | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F12 - ceglana | ||||
25.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.18 2. runda | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7, 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.18 1. runda | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F10 - ceglana | ||||
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F8 - ceglana | ||||
19.04.18 2. runda | vs. Miliaan Niesten | 3-6, 3-5, - Marc Fornell-Mestres - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Jeremias Lima-Perez - ostatnie mecze
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
21.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - twarda | ||||
30.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roger Pascual Ferra | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
04.01.22 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Neri | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seth Gochnauer | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Girona - ceglana | ||||
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loule - twarda | ||||
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Platja - ceglana | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Turchi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
02.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vincenti | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Borja Roger Quinta | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Sentkar | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F13 - ceglana | ||||
12.09.18 1. runda | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andi Jianu | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Matei Fotea | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Romania F12 - ceglana | ||||
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |