Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
22.04.95, 29 lat
22.04.95, 29 lat
Marc-Andrea Huesler vs. Jesse Ross - Wzajemne mecze
25.07.16 | Klasyf. | Marc-Andrea Huesler | Jesse Ross | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | France F16 | twarda |
Marc-Andrea Huesler form & Jesse Ross form
Marc-Andrea Huesler - ostatnie mecze
Munich - ceglana | ||||
19.04.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Holger Rune | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.24 2. runda | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.24 1. runda | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-67, 6-74, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.04.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.24 2. runda | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.24 1. runda | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico City - ceglana | ||||
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Aidan Mayo | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
27.03.24 2. runda | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 1. runda | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-73, 6-3, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hamburg Challenger - halowa | ||||
13.03.24 2. runda | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lugano Challenger - halowa | ||||
04.03.24 1. runda | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manama Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda | vs. Richard Gasquet | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-73, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ottignies Louvain - halowa | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-76, 6-715 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Arthur Fils | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Jesse Ross - ostatnie mecze
M25 Claremont - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 6-75, 1-2, - Jesse Ross - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sajur - twarda | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicola Cigna | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Pontedera - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uriage - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danielle Abadia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
28.05.19 1. runda | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arcadia - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Claremont - twarda | ||||
05.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tucson - twarda | ||||
07.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |