MECZ
14.04.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Manuel Barros | Aleksa Djordjevic | 6-0, 6-0 | Italy F8 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Argentyna
19.05.94, 29 lat
12328 $
19.05.94, 29 lat
12328 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
22.03.99, 25 lat
22.03.99, 25 lat
Manuel Barros vs. Aleksa Djordjevic - Wzajemne mecze
14.04.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Manuel Barros | Aleksa Djordjevic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Italy F8 | ceglana |
Manuel Barros form & Aleksa Djordjevic form
Manuel Barros - ostatnie mecze
M15 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Soubies | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
03.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aron Pierce | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis-Manuel Flores | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
21.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Skyler Butts | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brandon Walkin | Brandon Walkin - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.12.19 2. runda | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.19 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agassi Tomegah | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2-6, 1-3, - Manuel Barros - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-2, 4-1, Moez Echargui - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Vescovi | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Agadir - ceglana | ||||
01.08.19 2. runda | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Ismail Saadi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mustapha Benmira | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tanger - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 6-1, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu |
Aleksa Djordjevic - ostatnie mecze
Turkey F40 - ceglana | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 7-5, 6-75, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F24 - twarda | ||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Khin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Dernic | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F25 - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 0-2, - Aleksa Djordjevic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F24 - ceglana | ||||
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F8 - ceglana | ||||
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Barros | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F7 - ceglana | ||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Toby Martin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nenad Vladusic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - ceglana | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F10 - ceglana | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F9 - twarda | ||||
04.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mick Lescure | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F38 - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F37 - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Carlone | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F36 - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Boskov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ted Bachev | 7-61, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Djurdjevic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1-6, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Donski | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Calin Manda | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |