Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hongkong
20.03.01, 23 lat
20.03.01, 23 lat
Maks Kasnikowski vs. Wai Yu Kai - Wzajemne mecze
07.03.20 | Maks Kasnikowski | Wai Yu Kai | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | Davis Cup | halowa |
Maks Kasnikowski form & Wai Yu Kai form
Maks Kasnikowski - ostatnie mecze
Hamburg Challenger - halowa | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
New Delhi - twarda | ||||
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pune Challenger - twarda | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bengaluru Challenger - twarda | ||||
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 2. runda | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chennai Challenger - twarda | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ottignies Louvain - halowa | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 2 - halowa | ||||
10.01.24 2. runda | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 1 - halowa | ||||
07.01.24 Finał | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Joao Sousa | 7-61, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.24 2. runda | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 1. runda | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 7-610, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
13.11.23 1. runda | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Calgary Challenger - halowa | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-79, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa | ||||
29.10.23 Finał | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-64, 6-74, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 2. runda | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Olbia Challenger - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mouilleron Le - halowa | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Wai Yu Kai - ostatnie mecze
M25 Guiyang - twarda | ||||
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Qiulin Wang | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hong - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Weitao Xu | 2-5, - Wai Yu Kai - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hong - twarda | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Yinchuan - twarda | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wenbo Bai | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Anning - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Fuzhou - twarda | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 7-61, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shanghai - twarda | ||||
11.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-71, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yutong Su | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
03.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jianhao Sheng | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 6-71, 6-4, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - halowa | ||||
07.03.20 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.02.20 1. runda | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.02.20 1. runda | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.02.20 1. runda | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.01.20 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hong - twarda | ||||
08.01.20 1. runda | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - twarda | ||||
15.09.19 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hengyang - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu |