MECZ
31.07.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lucas Renard | Jonathan Stenberg | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Finland F1 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwecja
21.08.89, 34 lat
21.08.89, 34 lat
Lucas Renard vs. Jonathan Stenberg - Wzajemne mecze
31.07.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lucas Renard | Jonathan Stenberg | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Finland F1 | ceglana |
Lucas Renard form & Jonathan Stenberg form
Lucas Renard - ostatnie mecze
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Veigy - dywanowa | ||||
29.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yoshka Sborowsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Champaign Challenger - halowa | ||||
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yassine Dlimi | Yassine Dlimi - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Knoxville Challenger - halowa | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Fayetteville - twarda | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Norman - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Champaign - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampere Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kalmar - ceglana | ||||
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Varnamo - ceglana | ||||
09.05.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Calabasas - twarda | ||||
23.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miles Jones | 7-64, 6-73, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakersfield - twarda | ||||
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Naples - ceglana | ||||
24.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.23 2. runda | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Weston - ceglana | ||||
13.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palm - ceglana | ||||
06.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Edmond - halowa | ||||
29.01.23 Finał | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.23 Półfinał | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Jonathan Stenberg - ostatnie mecze
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
21.09.22 1. runda | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - ceglana | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kalmar - ceglana | ||||
12.05.22 2. runda | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.05.22 1. runda | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
27.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jonkoping - halowa | ||||
20.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
30.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Stockholm - halowa | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Helsinki - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kalmar - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karlskrona - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oslo - halowa | ||||
04.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F5 - halowa | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |