Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
WÅ‚ochy
29.01.00, 24 lat
29.01.00, 24 lat
Lucas Krainer vs. Leonardo Taddia - Wzajemne mecze
06.11.17 | Klasyf. | Lucas Krainer | Leonardo Taddia | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F34 | ceglana |
Lucas Krainer form & Leonardo Taddia form
Lucas Krainer - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Brigida | 3-6, 2-3, - Lucas Krainer - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kai Shiang Yang | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.23 2. runda | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.02.23 1. runda | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
28.01.23 Półfinał | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.23 2. runda | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.23 1. runda | vs. Mohamad Gomaa | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bressuire - halowa | ||||
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.12.22 Półfinał | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.22 2. runda | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.22 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.22 2. runda | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.22 1. runda | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.11.22 2. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.22 1. runda | vs. Enzo Frances Tessari | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.22 2. runda | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.22 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.10.22 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 5-6, - Lucas Krainer - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.22 1. runda | vs. Yunseok Jang | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.09.22 2. runda | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-78, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.22 1. runda | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tulln Challenger - ceglana | ||||
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-75, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu |
Leonardo Taddia - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15+H Bagnoles - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Panaras | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - ceglana | ||||
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Selva - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Boninsegna | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Pino | 4-6, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrei-Cristian Jinga | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Caslano - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Muttenz - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Castelo - twarda | ||||
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cattolica - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu |