MECZ
08.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lucas Hellfritsch | William Ma | 6-3, 6-75, 10-3 | M15 Marburg | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
28.02.98, 26 lat
28.02.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
09.09.95, 28 lat
09.09.95, 28 lat
Lucas Hellfritsch vs. William Ma - Wzajemne mecze
08.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lucas Hellfritsch | William Ma | 6-3, 6-75, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Marburg | ceglana |
Lucas Hellfritsch form & William Ma form
Lucas Hellfritsch - ostatnie mecze
M15 Troisdorf - ceglana | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Osman Torski | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.04.21 1. runda | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-77, 6-2, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janos Fekete | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
31.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.10.20 1. runda | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-5, 2-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.11.19 Finał | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.19 Półfinał | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 4-1, Luke Issajenko - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Avni Avnioglu | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
William Ma - ostatnie mecze
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
09.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Federico Salomone | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Hoareau | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blazej Sopolinski | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
03.11.21 1. runda | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Portimao - twarda | ||||
26.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. David Quayle | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filipe Paredes | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Quinta - twarda | ||||
19.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro De La Riva Bueno | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ferdun Shevkedov | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Ivanov | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
29.09.21 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ognjen Pavlovic | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
20.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ulcinj - ceglana | ||||
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Allershausen - ceglana | ||||
01.09.21 1. runda | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Joel Link | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Peter | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trier - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henry Lozano | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Frankfurt - ceglana | ||||
09.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
02.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Geelong - trawiasta | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Ryan | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 6-2, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
05.03.20 1. runda | vs. Dayne Kelly | 6-713, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |