Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
WÅ‚ochy
01.05.98, 25 lat
01.05.98, 25 lat
Luca Pancaldi vs. Alessandro Coppini - Wzajemne mecze
13.03.17 | Klasyf. | Luca Pancaldi | Alessandro Coppini | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Italy F4 | halowa |
Luca Pancaldi form & Alessandro Coppini form
Luca Pancaldi - ostatnie mecze
L'Aquila Challenger - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F6 - ceglana | ||||
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Christoph Negritu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F24 - ceglana | ||||
02.08.17 2. runda | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 1. runda | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F20 - ceglana | ||||
05.07.17 2. runda | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.17 1. runda | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F22 - ceglana | ||||
07.06.17 1. runda | vs. Lenny Hampel | 6-4, 3-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mestre Challenger - ceglana | ||||
20.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F13 - ceglana | ||||
16.05.17 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F4 - halowa | ||||
17.03.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.17 2. runda | vs. Patrik Rosenholm | 1-6, 6-3, 3-1, def. | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.17 1. runda | vs. Carlo Donato | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.17 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F3 - halowa | ||||
06.03.17 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Carlone | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F2 - dywanowa | ||||
27.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolo Zampoli | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.17 Klasyf. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F4 - ceglana | ||||
06.02.17 Klasyf. | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Hernandez (ESP) | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F3 - ceglana | ||||
30.01.17 1. runda | vs. Marcos Giraldi Requena | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F2 - ceglana | ||||
24.01.17 1. runda | vs. Pascal Meis | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F1 - ceglana | ||||
16.01.17 1. runda | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
Andria Challenger - dywanowa | ||||
20.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Corrado Summaria | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brescia Challenger - dywanowa | ||||
13.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yann Marti | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Michal Przysiezny | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Cacic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Alessandro Coppini - ostatnie mecze
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
25.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Faro - twarda | ||||
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Tomassetti | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.12.19 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Petit | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Koch | 3-6, 7-64, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noam Okala | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.12.19 1. runda | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 2-6, 10-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Negrotti | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.10.19 1. runda | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-74, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |