MECZ
24.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Luca Margaroli | Aleksa Djordjevic | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | Tunisia F16 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
22.03.99, 25 lat
22.03.99, 25 lat
Luca Margaroli vs. Aleksa Djordjevic - Wzajemne mecze
24.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Luca Margaroli | Aleksa Djordjevic | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F16 | ceglana |
Luca Margaroli form & Aleksa Djordjevic form
Luca Margaroli - ostatnie mecze
Lugano Challenger - halowa | ||||
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brasilia Challenger - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Statham | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lugano Challenger - halowa | ||||
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Gengel | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaga Challenger - twarda | ||||
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brasilia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Matos | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
03.07.20 1. runda | vs. Gian Gruenig | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.20 1. runda | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Te - twarda | ||||
31.12.19 1. runda | vs. Reece Falck | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cassis Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.09.19 1. runda | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gstaad - ceglana | ||||
20.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nur Sultan - twarda | ||||
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Recanati Challenger - twarda | ||||
01.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanchang Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 1. runda | vs. Andrew Harris | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kosec | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - twarda | ||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tashkent Challenger - twarda | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty Challenger - twarda | ||||
01.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Orleans Challenger - halowa | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gstaad - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Benedetto - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Marburg Challenger - ceglana | ||||
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Samarkand Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Karshi Challenger - twarda | ||||
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Aleksa Djordjevic - ostatnie mecze
Turkey F40 - ceglana | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 7-5, 6-75, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F24 - twarda | ||||
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Khin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tarik Sehovic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Dernic | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F1 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F25 - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 0-2, - Aleksa Djordjevic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F24 - ceglana | ||||
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F8 - ceglana | ||||
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Barros | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F7 - ceglana | ||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Toby Martin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nenad Vladusic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - ceglana | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F10 - ceglana | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F9 - twarda | ||||
04.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mick Lescure | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F38 - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F37 - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Carlone | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F36 - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F5 - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Boskov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ted Bachev | 7-61, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Djurdjevic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Calin Manda | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 1-6, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Donski | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |