MECZ
04.11.18 | Klasyf. | Luca Castelnuovo | Robin Erik Parts | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | Estonia F3 | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Estonia
22.08.00, 23 lat
22.08.00, 23 lat
Luca Castelnuovo vs. Robin Erik Parts - Wzajemne mecze
04.11.18 | Klasyf. | Luca Castelnuovo | Robin Erik Parts | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Estonia F3 | halowa |
Luca Castelnuovo form & Robin Erik Parts form
Luca Castelnuovo - ostatnie mecze
M15 Nishi - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hinode - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 0-6, 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 2-6, 2-4, - Luca Castelnuovo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chennai Challenger - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karan Singh | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Chennai - twarda | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, - Luca Castelnuovo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bhopal - twarda | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Dominik Palan | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-72, 2-2, - Luca Castelnuovo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Woobin Shin | 4-6, 7-66, Woobin Shin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kuching - twarda | ||||
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-712, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hong - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 2. runda | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-74, 7-65, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Robin Erik Parts - ostatnie mecze
M15 Hyvinkaa - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juho Kantola | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
04.08.22 2. runda | vs. Szymon Kielan | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.22 1. runda | vs. Iiro Vasa | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
31.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Elmer Moller | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Eriksson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
02.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 7-63, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
19.06.20 1. runda | vs. Siim Troost | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.20 1. runda | vs. Marcis Garuts | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-64, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F4 - halowa | ||||
11.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F3 - halowa | ||||
04.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-68, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakov Tsirkin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F2 - dywanowa | ||||
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F4 - halowa | ||||
07.11.17 1. runda | vs. Maxime Authom | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F1 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Valdo Randpere | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F3 - halowa | ||||
02.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Draganja | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |