MECZ
21.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Luca Castelnuovo | Jesse Ross | 6-4, 6-4 | Switzerland F4 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
22.04.95, 29 lat
22.04.95, 29 lat
Luca Castelnuovo vs. Jesse Ross - Wzajemne mecze
21.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Luca Castelnuovo | Jesse Ross | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Switzerland F4 | ceglana |
Luca Castelnuovo form & Jesse Ross form
Luca Castelnuovo - ostatnie mecze
M15 Nishi - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hinode - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 0-6, 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 2-6, 2-4, - Luca Castelnuovo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chennai Challenger - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karan Singh | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Chennai - twarda | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, - Luca Castelnuovo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bhopal - twarda | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Dominik Palan | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Yanagawa - twarda | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-72, 2-2, - Luca Castelnuovo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Woobin Shin | 4-6, 7-66, Woobin Shin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kuching - twarda | ||||
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-712, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guangzhou Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hong - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zhuhai Challenger - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 2. runda | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-74, 7-65, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Jesse Ross - ostatnie mecze
M25 Claremont - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 6-75, 1-2, - Jesse Ross - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sajur - twarda | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicola Cigna | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Pontedera - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uriage - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danielle Abadia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
28.05.19 1. runda | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arcadia - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Claremont - twarda | ||||
05.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tucson - twarda | ||||
07.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |