Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
06.09.94, 29 lat
06.09.94, 29 lat
Louroi Martinez vs. Mihail Khaldeev - Wzajemne mecze
05.12.16 | Klasyf. | Louroi Martinez | Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F49 | twarda |
Louroi Martinez form & Mihail Khaldeev form
Louroi Martinez - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.03.24 1. runda | vs. Justin Engel | 7-61, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 6-0, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carl Labitzke | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamran Hanif | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. George Lazarov | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Nielsen | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 1. runda | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.12.23 2. runda | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.23 1. runda | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-64, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 3-0, Paul Woerner - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-76, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Mihail Khaldeev - ostatnie mecze
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.18 1. runda | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F2 - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F1 - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - twarda | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - twarda | ||||
30.05.18 2. runda | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.18 1. runda | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mirhalim Sultonov | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Boburmirzo Odilov | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F2 - twarda | ||||
23.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Azizhon Turgunov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F1 - twarda | ||||
16.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - halowa | ||||
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F2 - halowa | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F1 - halowa | ||||
25.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Strokan | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
20.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 0-2, - Mihail Khaldeev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Kadora | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F4 - halowa | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dino Bonetta | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F30 - twarda | ||||
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Torres | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F29 - twarda | ||||
09.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yousef Khamis | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Lavanchy | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Pavel Filin | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - twarda | ||||
02.08.17 2. runda | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 1. runda | vs. Vitaliy Kachanovskiy | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - twarda | ||||
25.07.17 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruslan Mugtasimov | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |