MECZ
24.07.18 | Klasyf. | Leonard Von Hindte | Tillmann Erdbories | 6-3, 6-2 | Germany F9 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
28.04.94, 29 lat
28.04.94, 29 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
09.05.97, 26 lat
09.05.97, 26 lat
Leonard Von Hindte vs. Tillmann Erdbories - Wzajemne mecze
24.07.18 | Klasyf. | Leonard Von Hindte | Tillmann Erdbories | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Germany F9 | ceglana |
Leonard Von Hindte form & Tillmann Erdbories form
Leonard Von Hindte - ostatnie mecze
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
21.10.21 2. runda | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.21 1. runda | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
23.10.18 1. runda | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F15 - dywanowa | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-74, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F14 - halowa | ||||
04.10.18 2. runda | vs. Dominik Boehler | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.18 1. runda | vs. David Novotny | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F17 - twarda | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F9 - ceglana | ||||
22.08.18 2. runda | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Yannik Reuter | 3-1, Yannik Reuter - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F4 - ceglana | ||||
16.08.18 2. runda | vs. Alexander Lazov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.18 1. runda | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-1, Justin Eleveld - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F11 - ceglana | ||||
08.08.18 2. runda | vs. Jan Choinski | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Heger | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-3, 1-1, Marcel Marlon Sudzum - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lennard Richter | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F9 - ceglana | ||||
25.07.18 2. runda | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Christian Hansen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Feda Bilic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kai Stetzer | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F8 - ceglana | ||||
18.07.18 1. runda | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ewan Moore | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Ohde | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Tillmann Erdbories - ostatnie mecze
M15 Den - ceglana | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-74, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
14.11.18 1. runda | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Paty | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
04.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Blecha | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Heger | 7-65, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F15 - dywanowa | ||||
11.10.18 2. runda | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F14 - halowa | ||||
02.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksa Bucan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F11 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chris Rodesch | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F9 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F8 - ceglana | ||||
16.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Souza | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F2 - ceglana | ||||
04.07.18 1. runda | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nick Broekhof | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gijs Akkermans | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |