MECZ
06.03.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Leonard Von Hindte | Nathan Lavanchy | 6-4, 6-2 | Egypt F8 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
28.04.94, 29 lat
28.04.94, 29 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwajcaria
11.10.96, 27 lat
11.10.96, 27 lat
Leonard Von Hindte vs. Nathan Lavanchy - Wzajemne mecze
06.03.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Leonard Von Hindte | Nathan Lavanchy | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F8 | twarda |
Leonard Von Hindte form & Nathan Lavanchy form
Leonard Von Hindte - ostatnie mecze
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
21.10.21 2. runda | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.21 1. runda | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
23.10.18 1. runda | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F15 - dywanowa | ||||
10.10.18 1. runda | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-74, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F14 - halowa | ||||
04.10.18 2. runda | vs. Dominik Boehler | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.18 1. runda | vs. David Novotny | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F17 - twarda | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Niklas Schell | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F9 - ceglana | ||||
22.08.18 2. runda | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Yannik Reuter | 3-1, Yannik Reuter - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F4 - ceglana | ||||
16.08.18 2. runda | vs. Alexander Lazov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.18 1. runda | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-1, Justin Eleveld - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F11 - ceglana | ||||
08.08.18 2. runda | vs. Jan Choinski | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Heger | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lennard Richter | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-3, 1-1, Marcel Marlon Sudzum - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F9 - ceglana | ||||
25.07.18 2. runda | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Christian Hansen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Feda Bilic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kai Stetzer | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F8 - ceglana | ||||
18.07.18 1. runda | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ewan Moore | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Ohde | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Nathan Lavanchy - ostatnie mecze
France F10 - ceglana | ||||
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alen Avidzba | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Oringa | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F3 - ceglana | ||||
13.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 0-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Ssekandi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F2 - ceglana | ||||
07.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Franco Ribero | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Prashanth Selvaraj | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F1 - ceglana | ||||
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morocco F6 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Bastien Kolly | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carmelo Gargano | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morocco F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayoub Chakrouni | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F30 - twarda | ||||
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F29 - twarda | ||||
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
02.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F20 - twarda | ||||
25.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Andrade | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Duarte Nuno Teixeira | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Almeida | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaditya Dahiya | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F18 - twarda | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Von Hafe Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F26 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera | 2-6, 6-3, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F25 - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morocco F3 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morocco F2 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aissa Benchakroun | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morocco F1 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Buehler | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F21 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Moreno Lozano | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F10 - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ze Maria Catela | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Faria | 3-6, 6-4, 4-3, Francisco Faria - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |