MECZ
11.12.17 | Klasyf. | Lenny Hampel | Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-1, 6-1 | Turkey F47 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
14.08.98, 25 lat
14.08.98, 25 lat
Lenny Hampel vs. Razvan Marius Codescu - Wzajemne mecze
11.12.17 | Klasyf. | Lenny Hampel | Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F47 | ceglana |
Lenny Hampel form & Razvan Marius Codescu form
Lenny Hampel - ostatnie mecze
M25 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
22.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.21 2. runda | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.21 1. runda | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Budapest - ceglana | ||||
29.09.21 2. runda | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.21 1. runda | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tulln Challenger - ceglana | ||||
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
02.09.21 2. runda | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.21 1. runda | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Frankfurt - ceglana | ||||
10.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
05.08.21 2. runda | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.21 1. runda | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
24.07.21 Półfinał | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.21 2. runda | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.21 1. runda | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
14.07.21 1. runda | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Velenje - ceglana | ||||
09.07.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.21 2. runda | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.21 1. runda | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
24.06.21 2. runda | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.21 1. runda | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
19.05.21 1. runda | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
11.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Razvan Marius Codescu - ostatnie mecze
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alp Horoz | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
30.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Constanta - ceglana | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Dokov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Kolyachev | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
22.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Split - ceglana | ||||
24.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
19.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nishith Naveen | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Muthu Senthilkumar | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adel Ghanim | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - ceglana | ||||
20.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
17.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amr Hassan | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |