Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Nowa Zelandia
23.05.94, 29 lat
23.05.94, 29 lat
Laurent Rochette vs. Sam Matheson - Wzajemne mecze
20.10.16 | 2. runda | Laurent Rochette | Sam Matheson | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Vietnam F7 | twarda |
Laurent Rochette form & Sam Matheson form
Laurent Rochette - ostatnie mecze
M15+H Bressuire - halowa | ||||
23.01.20 2. runda | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 6-2, 1-1, - Laurent Rochette - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Nevers - halowa | ||||
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-0, 2-1, Gianni Mina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ronan Joncour | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bagneres - twarda | ||||
05.09.19 2. runda | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 1. runda | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Chiswick - twarda | ||||
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chengdu Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda | vs. Chuhan Wang | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uriage - ceglana | ||||
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 1-4, - Laurent Rochette - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vilnius - ceglana | ||||
13.07.19 Półfinał | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.19 2. runda | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-2, Mikhail Korovin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Janis Podzus | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hengyang - twarda | ||||
20.06.19 2. runda | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Naifu Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
16.06.19 Finał | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.06.19 Półfinał | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.19 2. runda | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mouilleron Le - halowa | ||||
05.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Calgary Challenger - halowa | ||||
16.10.18 1. runda | vs. Jordan Thompson | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vincent Millot | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu |
Sam Matheson - ostatnie mecze
Vietnam F2 - twarda | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Diaz | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vietnam F1 - twarda | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaysia F3 - twarda | ||||
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jun Chong | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaysia F2 - twarda | ||||
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Deepak Senthil | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F9 - halowa | ||||
17.10.17 1. runda | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Werapath Sirijatiyaporn | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F8 - twarda | ||||
09.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Gray | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 7-62, 1-0, Chayanon Kaewsuto - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F7 - twarda | ||||
02.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nawakarn Khunjan | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F6 - twarda | ||||
15.08.17 1. runda | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 6-74, 7-69, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anthony Susanto | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F5 - twarda | ||||
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Thailand F4 - twarda | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Teeradon Tortrakul | 7-5, Teeradon Tortrakul - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F14 - twarda | ||||
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yi Zhou Liu | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F13 - twarda | ||||
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Haitong Xia | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F12 - twarda | ||||
10.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhuo Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Weibowen Zou | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-75, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
China F11 - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tianjia Guo | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Huixin Wang | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |