Olbia Challenger - twarda |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Bratislava 2 - halowa |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Philipp Oswald | 2-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Prague 1 - ceglana |
04.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson | 6-73, 7-5, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Andrey Golubev/Roman Jebavy | 6-72, 6-4, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Ostrava Challenger - ceglana |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Ryan Peniston | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Oeiras 3 - ceglana |
20.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sander Arends/Petros Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-76 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.04.23 1. runda | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Split Challenger - ceglana |
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Mariano Navone/Juan Bautista Torres | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Barletta Challenger - ceglana |
05.04.23 1. runda | vs. Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 1-6, 10-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lille Challenger - halowa |
28.03.23 1. runda | vs. Dustin Brown/Aisam Qureshi | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
Biel Challenger - halowa |
21.03.23 1. runda | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor | 6-4, 6-72, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lugano Challenger - halowa |
09.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Zizou Bergs/David Pel | 6-74, 6-75 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.03.23 1. runda | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Pau Challenger - halowa |
03.03.23 Półfinał | vs. Julian Cash/Constantin Frantzen | 6-2, 3-6, 2-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.03.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hendrik Jebens/Denys Molchanov | 7-64, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Vilnius Challenger - halowa |
09.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur | 3-6, 6-75 | | szczegóły meczu |
07.02.23 1. runda | vs. Liam Broady/Charles Broom | 7-65, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Szczecin Challenger - ceglana |
15.09.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori | 5-7, 6-75 | | szczegóły meczu |
14.09.22 1. runda | vs. Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 7-65 | | szczegóły meczu |
Ostrava Challenger - ceglana |
28.04.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek | 4-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.04.22 1. runda | vs. Zdenek Kolar/Artem Sitak | 6-2, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Lugano Challenger - halowa |
31.03.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 5-7, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
30.03.22 1. runda | vs. Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Biel Challenger - halowa |
22.03.22 1. runda | vs. Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis | 1-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Ostrava Challenger - ceglana |
29.04.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marc Polmans/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-76, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.04.21 1. runda | vs. Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Quimper 2 - halowa |
04.02.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Brandon Nakashima/Hunter Reese | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.02.21 1. runda | vs. Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-68, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
Quimper Challenger - halowa |
27.01.21 1. runda | vs. Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech | 6-70, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |