Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
21.08.95, 28 lat
10765 $
21.08.95, 28 lat
10765 $
Karol Drzewiecki vs. Yvo Panak - Wzajemne mecze
30.10.17 | Klasyf. | Karol Drzewiecki | Yvo Panak | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Czech Republic | halowa |
Karol Drzewiecki form & Yvo Panak form
Karol Drzewiecki - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-4, 6-72, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Skopje Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 1. runda | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ostrava Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Biel Challenger - halowa | ||||
20.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Concepcion Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - ceglana | ||||
31.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Coquimbo 2 - ceglana | ||||
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rio De - ceglana | ||||
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 5-7, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szczecin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toulouse Challenger - ceglana | ||||
30.08.22 1. runda | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-79, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mouilleron Le - halowa | ||||
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szczecin Challenger - ceglana | ||||
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - halowa | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
15.08.20 1. runda | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, - Karol Drzewiecki - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.20 1. runda | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.20 1. runda | vs. Kamil Gajewski | 6-2, 0-2, - Karol Drzewiecki - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Palm - ceglana | ||||
04.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Weston - ceglana | ||||
28.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Zhu | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Yvo Panak - ostatnie mecze
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Nucera | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tilen Kovac | 7-65, 4-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-76, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cadolzburg - dywanowa | ||||
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rob Van Den Berg | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 7-63, 6-710 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rik Muller | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-5, 3-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Joris Moret | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
25.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Amaury Raynel | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |