MECZ
04.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-1 | Belgium F7 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chile
05.03.98, 26 lat
05.03.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Belgia
29.06.96, 27 lat
29.06.96, 27 lat
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay vs. Yannick Lenaerts - Wzajemne mecze
04.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Belgium F7 | ceglana |
31.07.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Yannick Lenaerts | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-2, 3-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | Belgium F7 | ceglana |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay form & Yannick Lenaerts form
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Franzini | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
13.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Peter | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F3 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F2 - ceglana | ||||
17.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F1 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Bunster | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F8 - ceglana | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Clemente | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F7 - ceglana | ||||
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F6 - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Naser | 7-67, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Iturra | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F2 - ceglana | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel Lopez | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F8 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F7 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Esteves | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F5 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Verboven | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F3 - ceglana | ||||
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Corbin Benson | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F2 - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Sitek | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - ceglana | ||||
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Yannick Lenaerts - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 1-6, 2-4, - Yannick Lenaerts - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Andrew Rogers | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thom Griffioen | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristian Campese | 1-6, 7-5, 14-16 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambermont - ceglana | ||||
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Vola | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Katz | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maikel De Boes | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Metzingen - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Minc | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivier Rojas | 2-6, 0-3, - Yannick Lenaerts - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Preston Connor | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.11.19 1. runda | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul-Georg Guenther | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Plaisir - halowa | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Warren Sinius | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Niv | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 0-5, - Yannick Lenaerts - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brussels - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Loic Cloes | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kassel - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Moreno | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.02.19 1. runda | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F27 - twarda | ||||
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F26 - twarda | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taha Kapadia | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F8 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liam Dielen | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F7 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphael Lambling | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F5 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angus Bradshaw | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |