USA
09.04.97, 26 lat
12832 $
09.04.97, 26 lat
12832 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Bolíwia
26.07.95, 28 lat
26.07.95, 28 lat
Kalman L. Boyd vs. Sebastian Eguez - Wzajemne mecze
11.06.19 | Klasyf. | Kalman L. Boyd | Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Cancun | twarda |
Kalman L. Boyd form & Sebastian Eguez form
Kalman L. Boyd - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Roehampton - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.07.23 Finał | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Sebastian Eguez - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.07.21 1. runda | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alec Beckley | Alec Beckley - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alec Beckley | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. August Holmgren | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
08.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Kyle Seelig | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bautista Mantoni | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
01.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yerry Zorrilla | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Jermar | 7-5, 6-76, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Da-Niel Kotze | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristian Campese | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
23.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
13.09.20 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.20 1. runda | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.20 1. runda | vs. Fletcher Scott | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.20 1. runda | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.20 1. runda | vs. Boris Arias | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.20 1. runda | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.20 1. runda | vs. Michael Redlicki | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.20 1. runda | vs. George Goldhoff | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.20 1. runda | vs. Brandon Perez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |