MECZ
13.03.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jurij Rodionov | Sylvester Emmanuel | 7-5, 6-1 | Croatia F2 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Nigeria
04.04.98, 26 lat
10375 $
04.04.98, 26 lat
10375 $
Jurij Rodionov vs. Sylvester Emmanuel - Wzajemne mecze
13.03.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jurij Rodionov | Sylvester Emmanuel | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Croatia F2 | ceglana |
Jurij Rodionov form & Sylvester Emmanuel form
Jurij Rodionov - ostatnie mecze
Miami - twarda | ||||
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-63, 6-77, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Phoenix Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pau Challenger - halowa | ||||
21.02.24 2. runda | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rotterdam - halowa | ||||
10.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Koblenz Challenger - halowa | ||||
04.02.24 Finał | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ottignies Louvain - halowa | ||||
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yokohama Challenger - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-76, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kobe Challenger - halowa | ||||
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - halowa | ||||
08.11.23 2. runda | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-64, 6-74, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - halowa | ||||
21.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Machac | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tokyo - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - halowa | ||||
01.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.23 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Baez | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.23 1. runda | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jose Statham | 7-67, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Sylvester Emmanuel - ostatnie mecze
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Friday | 6-1, Gabriel Friday - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Augustine Stephen | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emmanuel Jebutu | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Godgift Timibra | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
24.04.19 1. runda | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Markus Schultz | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
11.04.19 2. runda | vs. Benjamin Lock | 0-6, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 1. runda | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Aryan Goveas | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F33 - twarda | ||||
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Felline | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Brunetti | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F32 - twarda | ||||
17.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 5-7, 0-3, - Sylvester Emmanuel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Corino | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zimbabwe F1 - twarda | ||||
28.05.18 1. runda | vs. Aaron Schmid | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F4 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 1. runda | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hassan Ndayishimiye | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F3 - ceglana | ||||
13.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Niklas Johansson | 0-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 0-6, 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F3 - twarda | ||||
30.04.18 1. runda | vs. Tom Jomby | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |