MECZ
03.08.20 | 1. runda | Julian Lenz | Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Julian Lenz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julian Lenz | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julian Lenz | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julian Lenz | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Julian Lenz | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0 | ||
Julian Lenz | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Julian Lenz | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
21.04.95, 28 lat
21.04.95, 28 lat
Julian Lenz vs. Alexander Mannapov - Wzajemne mecze
03.08.20 | 1. runda | Julian Lenz | Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Julian Lenz form & Alexander Mannapov form
Julian Lenz - ostatnie mecze
Hamburg Challenger - halowa | ||||
21.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Robin Haase | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.22 2. runda | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.22 1. runda | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ismaning Challenger - dywanowa | ||||
11.10.22 1. runda | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Aldin Setkic | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-76, 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibiu Challenger - ceglana | ||||
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tulln Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.09.22 2. runda | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wetzlar - ceglana | ||||
05.08.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Raphael Collignon | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.22 2. runda | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.22 1. runda | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 6-3, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.06.22 1. runda | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-2, 3-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milan Challenger - ceglana | ||||
20.06.22 1. runda | vs. Ernests Gulbis | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
's-Hertogenbosch - trawiasta | ||||
07.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Gilles Simon | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Purcell | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Troisdorf Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.05.22 2. runda | vs. Roman Safiullin | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.22 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Geneva - ceglana | ||||
14.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heilbronn Challenger - ceglana | ||||
09.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-4, - Julian Lenz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Aguascalientes Challenger - ceglana | ||||
18.04.22 1. runda | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
11.04.22 1. runda | vs. Andrej Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakersfield - twarda | ||||
18.03.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ethan Quinn | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.22 2. runda | vs. Isaiah Strode | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.22 1. runda | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexander Mannapov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Marburg - ceglana | ||||
04.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Troisdorf - ceglana | ||||
12.05.21 1. runda | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
15.04.21 2. runda | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.21 1. runda | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
28.08.20 1. runda | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.20 1. runda | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.20 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.20 1. runda | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.20 1. runda | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.20 1. runda | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.20 1. runda | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.20 1. runda | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.20 1. runda | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.20 1. runda | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.20 1. runda | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.20 1. runda | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.20 1. runda | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.20 1. runda | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Ricany - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |