MECZ
07.07.14 | Ćwierćfinał | Juan Carlos Saez | Ilija Vucic | 7-65, 6-3 | Serbia F4 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Juan Carlos Saez vs. Ilija Vucic - Wzajemne mecze
07.07.14 | Ćwierćfinał | Juan Carlos Saez | Ilija Vucic | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Serbia F4 | ceglana |
Juan Carlos Saez form & Ilija Vucic form
Juan Carlos Saez - ostatnie mecze
Chile F2 - ceglana | ||||
20.11.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F1 - ceglana | ||||
17.11.18 Finał | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.18 Półfinał | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mirko Martinez | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.18 2. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F9 - ceglana | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Ebeling | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F8 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Federico Moreno | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F7 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.18 1. runda | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F5 - ceglana | ||||
26.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luca Prevosto | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.18 2. runda | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F3 - ceglana | ||||
31.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.18 2. runda | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.18 1. runda | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F2 - ceglana | ||||
26.05.18 Finał | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.18 Półfinał | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Matias Zukas | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.18 2. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.18 1. runda | vs. Ryusei Makiguchi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F1 - ceglana | ||||
16.05.18 2. runda | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.18 1. runda | vs. Ryusei Makiguchi | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F10 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.18 1. runda | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F9 - ceglana | ||||
20.04.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.04.18 2. runda | vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 1-6, 6-4, 4-3, Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.18 1. runda | vs. Michiel De Krom | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F14 - twarda | ||||
10.04.18 1. runda | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ilija Vucic - ostatnie mecze
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
04.07.18 2. runda | vs. Anthony Jackie Tang | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.18 1. runda | vs. Jose Statham | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Haru Inoue | 6-3, 3-6, 1-3, - Ilija Vucic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Singapore F3 - twarda | ||||
30.05.18 2. runda | vs. Maverick Banes | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.18 1. runda | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vietnam F1 - twarda | ||||
01.05.18 2. runda | vs. Alexios Halebian | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.18 1. runda | vs. Gary Kushnirovich | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F1 - twarda | ||||
27.02.18 1. runda | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero | 6-3, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Loick Bruandet | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F6 - twarda | ||||
14.02.18 1. runda | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F5 - twarda | ||||
06.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brian De Vrind | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
30.11.17 2. runda | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.17 1. runda | vs. Michal Schmid | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
21.11.17 1. runda | vs. Niels Lootsma | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
18.10.17 2. runda | vs. Tom Jomby | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.17 1. runda | vs. Henry Atseye | 6-2, 2-0, Henry Atseye - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
12.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-76, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.17 2. runda | vs. Nicolas Santos | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 1. runda | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 6-1, Joseph Imeh Ubon - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
10.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Horansky | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roko Savin | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |