MECZ
31.07.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Josip Krstanovic | Edward Hubner | 6-2, 6-1 | Austria F5 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chorwacja
04.03.97, 27 lat
04.03.97, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
27.04.98, 26 lat
27.04.98, 26 lat
Josip Krstanovic vs. Edward Hubner - Wzajemne mecze
31.07.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Josip Krstanovic | Edward Hubner | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Austria F5 | ceglana |
Josip Krstanovic form & Edward Hubner form
Josip Krstanovic - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
19.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opatija - ceglana | ||||
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rovinj - ceglana | ||||
15.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-76, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Calin Manda | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enes Donmezer | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
26.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel O'Neill | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
24.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Barnstaple - halowa | ||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tom Hands | 1-6, 6-1, 16-18 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
24.09.19 1. runda | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Henley | 6-74, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
02.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Antun Vidak | 6-75, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Calin Manda | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomoya Kitayama | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F5 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Edward Hubner - ostatnie mecze
M15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
19.05.22 2. runda | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-71, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Budapest - ceglana | ||||
27.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
30.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matic Dimic | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Most - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Massara | 1-4, - Edward Hubner - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-76, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-5, 0-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Peter Fajta | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-4, 6-75, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milos Karol | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |