MECZ
09.03.15 | Ćwierćfinał | Jose Pereira | Rafael Camilo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Turkey F10 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Jose Pereira vs. Rafael Camilo - Wzajemne mecze
26.04.15 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jose Pereira | Rafael Camilo | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Sao Paulo | ceglana |
09.03.15 | Ćwierćfinał | Jose Pereira | Rafael Camilo | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F10 | ceglana |
07.10.13 | 2. runda | Jose Pereira | Rafael Camilo | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Brazil F11 | ceglana |
05.08.13 | 2. runda | Jose Pereira | Rafael Camilo | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Brazil F4 | ceglana |
17.01.11 | 2. runda | Rafael Camilo | Jose Pereira | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Brazil F4 | ceglana |
19.04.10 | 2. runda | Jose Pereira | Rafael Camilo | 7-66, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | Brazil F3 | ceglana |
05.10.09 | Ćwierćfinał | Rafael Camilo | Jose Pereira | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Brazil F22 | ceglana |
18.05.09 | 1. runda | Jose Pereira | Rafael Camilo | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Brazil F3 | ceglana |
Jose Pereira form & Rafael Camilo form
Jose Pereira - ostatnie mecze
Sao Leopoldo - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Maceio - ceglana | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Feira - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Recife - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Punta - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Piracicaba Challenger - ceglana | ||||
29.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lajeado - ceglana | ||||
13.10.23 2. runda | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antofagasta Challenger - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Cruz - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Eupen - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zug Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amersfoort Challenger - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |